Nazwisko i imię

     Nr Sali

ALEKSA ANNA

115

BADURCZYK NATALIA

Pok. naucz. 16.30

BARTKOWSKA - DYLA ALEKSANDRA

101

BORYS WIOLETA

świetlica

BRYŁKA AGNIESZKA

05

BRYSZ JACEK

Pok. WF

CICHY ILONA

Pok. nauczycielski

CZYŻEWSKA - KNAP KLAUDIA

111

DALIBOR IZABELA

Pok. nauczycielski

DRABEK ADAM

Pok. WF

DREWA DOROTA

Pok. nauczycielski

FLICIŃSKA KATARZYNA

Pok. WF

GARCARCZYK AURELIA

202

GŁOWACKA MAŁGORZATA

203     17.15

GOIK - CICHY JOANNA

204

IWAN ŁUKASZ

Pok. WF

JANASZKE DAMIAN

Pok. WF

JENDRZEJEWSKA BOGUMIŁA

gabinet dyr.

JURCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA

204     16.35-17.35

KAPŁAŃSKA BEATA

219

KĘDRACKI MICHAŁ

Pok. nauczycielski

KOCHAN ALEKSANDRA

102

KOŁODZIEJ BOŻENA

214

KOŁODZIEJ NATALIA

----------

KONOPKA EWA

118

KREMER DOROTA

Pok. nauczycielski

KRYŚCIAK JOLANTA

świetlica

KS. DĄBROWSKI JAKUB

Parafia

KS. MICHALIK KRZYSZTOF

Parafia

KULIG ILONA

113

LASKA IWONA

215

LESIK BEATA

Pok. nauczycielski

LESZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA

202

LESZNIK MONIKA

świetlica

MACH GRZEGORZ

Pok. nauczycielski

MACIEJOWSKA JOLANTA

Pok. nauczycielski

MAKOWSKA IWONA

205

MALICKA MAŁGORZATA

112 biblioteka 16.30-17.30

MIKA ALINA

208

MOL PAULINA

118

MORCINEK BARBARA

Pok. nauczycielski

MORITZ KAMIL

Pok. WF

NOWAK JOLANTA

104   17.30-18.30

NOWAK LUCYNA

102 a 14.03.2019r. (czwartek) 17.00-18.00

OLEJNICZAK MARTA

114

OSADNIK BEATA

107

PIETRZYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA

103

PLANTA BARBARA

gabinet wicedyrektora

ROTER BOŻENA

01

ROTER GRAŻYNA

206

SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA

Pok. nauczycielski

SŁABY BEATA

Pok. WF

SMOLARZ JOANNA

201

SPARWASSER DOROTA

-------

STALMACH EWA

216

SYNOCZEK DANUTA

207

SZELIGA ALEKSANDRA

103

SZWEDA NATALIA

świetlica

TOKARZ AGNIESZKA

świetlica

TOSTA BARBARA

119

ULLMANN MONIKA

Pok. nauczycielski

WARZECHA MAGDALENA

205

WICHURA DOROTA

102

WIĘCŁAWIK KAROLINA

207 16.35-17.35

WILK ALEKSANDRA

214

WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA

--------

WSZETECZKO MAGDALENA

Pok. nauczycielski 18.15-19.15

ZIEMBA MARIA

115 16.00-17.00

ZOWER URSZULA

216