KONSULTACJE DLA RODZICÓW   07.03.2018r. (środa) od 17.00-18.00

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

                                       SALA

  1. 1. 

Aleksa Anna

115

  1. 2. 

Badurczyk Natalia

214a

  1. 3. 

Ber Dorota

                                           ----------------

  1. 4. 

Borys Wioleta

świetlica

  1. 5. 

Cichy Ilona

                                   Pok. nauczycielski

  1. 6. 

Czyżewska -Knap Klaudia

111

  1. 7. 

Drabek Adam

Pok. WF

  1. 8. 

Drewa Dorota

------------

  1. 9. 

Flicińska Katarzyna

Pok. WF

  1. 10. 

Garcarczyk Aurelia

202

  1. 11. 

Głowacka Małgorzata

203

  1. 12. 

Goik Joanna

204 – 16.30-17.30

  1. 13. 

Grela Marzena

Pok. pedagoga szkolnego

  1. 14. 

Horzombek Aleksandra

                                103     17.30-18.30

  1. 15. 

Iwan Łukasz

                                             Pok. WF

  1. 16. 

Janaszke Damian

Pok. WF

  1. 17. 

Jaskólska Alina

Pok. nauczycielski

  1. 18. 

Jendrzejewska Bogumiła

gabinet dyrektora

  1. 19. 

Józefowska Katarzyna

                                 Pok. naucz. 17.20-18.20

  1. 20. 

Kanclerz Irena

101

  1. 21. 

Kapłańska Beata

219

  1. 22. 

Kochan Aleksandra

102

  1. 23. 

Kołodziej Bożena

214

  1. 24. 

Konopka Ewa

------------

  1. 25. 

Kremer Dorota

214

  1. 26. 

Kryściak Jolanta

świetlica

  1. 27. 

Ks. Jakub Dąbrowski

Parafia

  1. 28. 

Kulig Ilona

------------

  1. 29. 

Langer Magdalena

204    

  1. 30. 

Laska Iwona

218

  1. 31. 

Lesznik Monika

świetlica

  1. 32. 

Maciejowska Bożena

świetlica

  1. 33. 

Makowska Iwona

                                                 205

  1. 34. 

Malicka Małgorzata

112 biblioteka

  1. 35. 

Ks. Michalik Krzysztof

Parafia

  1. 36. 

Mika Alina

208

  1. 37. 

Morcinek Barbara

pok. nauczycielski

  1. 38. 

Moritz Kamil

Pok. WF

  1. 39. 

Nawrath Jolanta

05

  1. 40. 

Nowak Jolanta

                                      104         17.30-18.30

  1. 41. 

Nowak Lucyna

102a

  1. 42. 

Olejniczak Elżbieta

114

  1. 43. 

Olejniczak Marta

213

  1. 44. 

Osadnik Beata

08.03.2017r. (czwartek)   107     18.00-19.00

  1. 45. 

Planta Barbara

gabinet w-ce dyr.

  1. 46. 

Roter Bożena

215

  1. 47. 

Roter Grażyna

206

  1. 48. 

Skonieczna Katarzyna        

pok. naucz.

  1. 49. 

Słaby Beata

Pok. WF

  1. 50. 

Smolarz Joanna

201

  1. 51. 

Sparwasser Dorota

Pok. WF

  1. 52. 

Stalmach Ewa

Pok.naucz.

  1. 53. 

Synoczek Danuta

-----------

  1. 54. 

Szweda Natalia

Świetlica

  1. 55. 

Tosta Barbara

119      

  1. 56. 

Ullmann Monika

218

  1. 57. 

Warzecha Magdalena

205       16.30-17.30

  1. 58. 

Wichura Dorota

102

  1. 59. 

Więcławik Karolina

207

  1. 60. 

Wilk Aleksandra

                                                  213

  1. 61. 

Wiśniewska Alicja

---------------

  1. 62. 

Wylężek Maria

--------------

  1. 63. 

Ziemba Maria    

                                                   115          

  1. 64. 

Zower Urszula  

216

KONSULTACJE DLA RODZICÓW   07.03.2018r. (środa) od 17.00-18.00

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

                                       SALA

1.       

Aleksa Anna

115

2.       

Badurczyk Natalia

214a

3.       

Ber Dorota

                                         ----------------

4.       

Borys Wioleta

świetlica

5.       

Cichy Ilona

                                    Pok. nauczycielski

6.       

Czyżewska -Knap Klaudia

111

7.       

Drabek Adam

Pok. WF

8.       

Drewa  Dorota

------------

9.       

Flicińska Katarzyna

Pok. WF

10.   

Garcarczyk Aurelia

202

11.   

Głowacka Małgorzata

203

12.   

Goik Joanna

204 – 16.30-17.30

13.   

Grela Marzena

Pok. pedagoga szkolnego

14.   

Horzombek Aleksandra

                                  103     17.30-18.30

15.   

Iwan Łukasz

                                            Pok. WF

16.   

Janaszke Damian

Pok. WF

17.   

Jaskólska Alina

Pok. nauczycielski

18.   

Jendrzejewska Bogumiła

gabinet dyrektora

19.   

Józefowska Katarzyna

                                 Pok. naucz. 17.20-18.20

20.   

Kanclerz Irena

101

21.   

Kapłańska Beata

219

22.   

Kochan Aleksandra

102

23.   

Kołodziej Bożena

214

24.   

Konopka Ewa

------------

25.   

Kremer Dorota

214

26.   

Kryściak Jolanta

świetlica

27.   

Ks. Jakub Dąbrowski

Parafia

28.   

Kulig Ilona

------------

29.   

Langer Magdalena

204  

30.   

Laska Iwona

218

31.   

Lesznik Monika

świetlica

32.   

Maciejowska Bożena

świetlica

33.   

Makowska Iwona

                                                205

34.   

Malicka Małgorzata

112 biblioteka

35.   

Ks. Michalik Krzysztof

Parafia

36.   

Mika Alina

208

37.   

Morcinek Barbara

pok. nauczycielski 

38.   

Moritz Kamil

Pok. WF

39.   

Nawrath Jolanta

05

40.   

Nowak Jolanta

                                        104          17.30-18.30

41.   

Nowak Lucyna

102a

42.   

Olejniczak Elżbieta

114

43.   

Olejniczak Marta

213

44.   

Osadnik Beata

08.03.2017r. (czwartek)   107   18.00-19.00

45.   

Planta Barbara

gabinet w-ce dyr.

46.   

Roter Bożena

215

47.   

Roter Grażyna

206

48.   

Skonieczna Katarzyna         

pok. naucz.

49.   

Słaby Beata

Pok. WF

50.   

Smolarz Joanna

201

51.   

Sparwasser Dorota

Pok. WF

52.   

Stalmach Ewa

Pok.naucz.

53.   

Synoczek Danuta

-----------

54.   

Szweda Natalia

Świetlica

55.   

Tosta Barbara

119    

56.   

Ullmann Monika

218

57.   

Warzecha Magdalena

205     16.30-17.30

58.   

Wichura Dorota

102

59.   

Więcławik Karolina

207

60.   

Wilk Aleksandra

                                                  213

61.   

Wiśniewska Alicja

---------------

62.   

Wylężek Maria

--------------

63.   

Ziemba Maria     

                                                 115          

64.   

Zower Urszula   

216